Sign In

LoRA published or plan to make

 LoRA published or plan to make

Kantai Collection/艦隊これくしょん -艦これ

Destroyer (DD)/駆逐艦

Kamikaze-class/神風型

Kamikaze/神風

Harukaze/春風

Mutsuki-class/睦月型

Kikuzuki/菊月

Mikazuki/三日月

Fubuki-class/吹雪型

Shirayuki/白雪

Miyuki/深雪

Usugumo/薄雲

Shirakumo/白雲

Isonami/磯波

Ayanami-class/綾波型

Sagiri/狭霧

Oboro/朧

Ushio/潮

Akatsuki-class/暁型

Hibiki/響Verniy/Верный(ヴェールヌイ)

Hatsuharu-class/初春型

Hatsushimo/初霜

Yuugure/夕暮

Shiratsuyu-class/白露型

Shiratsuyu kai ni/白露改二

Shigure kai san/時雨改三

Harusame/春雨

Samidare/五月雨

Umikaze/海風

Yamakaze/山風

Kawakaze/江風

Suzukaze/涼風

Asashio-class/朝潮型

Asashio/朝潮

Ooshio/大潮

Michishio/満潮

Arashio/荒潮

Natsugumo/夏雲

Minegumo/峯雲

Kasumi/霞

Arare/霰

Kagerou-class/陽炎型

Kagerou kai ni/陽炎改二

Kuroshio kai ni/黒潮改二

Oyashio/親潮

Hatsukaze/初風

Amatsukaze/天津風

Nowaki/野分

Arashi/嵐

Maikaze/舞風

Yuugumo-class/夕雲型

Yuugumo/夕雲

Kazagumo kai ni/風雲改二

Makinami/巻波

Takanami /高波

Tamanami/玉波

Suzunami/涼波

Fujinami/藤波

Hayanami/早波

Okinami/沖波

Akishimo/秋霜

Akizuki-class/秋月型

Akizuki/秋月

Teruzuki/照月

Suzutsuki/涼月

Hatsutuki/初月

Fuyutsuki/冬月

Shimakaze-class/島風型

Shimakaze /島風

Fletcher-class

Fletcher

Johnston

Heywood L Edwards

J-class

Jervis

Janus

Javelin

Type 1934-class

Z1 Leberecht Maass

Z3 Max Schultz

Tashkent-class

Tashkent

Light Cruiser (CL)/軽巡級

Kuma-class/球磨型

Kiso/木曽

Ooi kai ni/大井改二

Nagara-class/長良型

Nagara/長良

Isuzu/五十鈴

Natori/名取

Yura kai ni/由良改二

Kinu/鬼怒

Sendai-class/川内型

Jintsuu kai ni/神通改二

Yuubari-class/夕張型

Yuubari/夕張

Agano-class/阿賀野型

Agano/阿賀野

Noshiro/能代

Sakawa/酒匂

Gotland-class

Gotland

Atlanta-class

Atlanta

De Ruyter-class

De Ruyter

Perth-class

Perth

Heavy Cruiser (CA)/重巡級

Takao-class/高雄型

Choukai kai ni/鳥海改二

Mogami-class/最上型

Suzuya/鈴谷

Kumano/熊野

Tone-class/利根型

Chikuma kai ni/筑摩

Admiral Hipper-class

Prinz Eugen

Aircraft Carrier (CV)/航空母艦

Souryuu/蒼龍

Shoukaku/翔鶴

Taihou/大鳳

Zuihou/瑞鳳

Katsuragi kai/葛城改

Graf Zeppelin

Ranger

Tai You / Kasuga Maru/大鷹

Un You / Yawata Maru/雲鷹

Shin You/神鷹

Langley

Battleship (BB)/戦艦級

Kongou-class /金剛型

Kongou/金剛

Hiei/比叡

Haruna kaini/榛名改二

Kirishima/霧島

Nevada

Maryland

Washington

Rodney

littorio/Italia

Submarine (SS)/潜水艦

I-8

I-19

I-26

I-58

I-168

I-201

I-203

I-400

Luigi Torelli / Uit-25 / I-504

Aux ship/補助艦艇

Akashi-class/明石型

Akashi/明石

Akitsushima-class/秋津洲型

Akitsushima /秋津洲

IJA R1/陸軍特種船 揚陸艦

Shinshuu Maru/神州丸

Hei Class Amphibious Assault Ship/特種船丙型 揚陸艦

Akitsu Maru/あきつ丸

Coastal Defense ship(DE)/海防艦

Mikura-class/御蔵型

Mikura /御蔵

Noumi/能美

Kurahashi/倉橋

Yashiro/屋代

One off character

Sophie Neuenmuller (Atelier Sophie)

Linie (sousou no frieren)

Tokino Sora (HOLOLIVE)

Miyu Edelfelt (FATE)

Utsumi Erice (FATE)

Tsukiyuki Miyako (Blue Archive)

Alisa Ilinichina Amiella (God Eater)

4

Comments